TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/USD6589.88+0.00%1752.98396650.786554.43
ETH/USD206.88+0.00%3414.6031210.59205.08
SKB/USD0.11+0.00%0.00.00.0
SDC/BTC0.00035444+0.00%1410.96410.000355930.00035045
TC/BTC0.00000043+0.00%108403.40260.000000440.00000043
RSS/BTC0.00000046+0.00%8771.58220.000000460.00000045
EOS/BTC0.00159254+0.00%0.00.001810010.00153
PAY/BTC0.00008832+0.00%27652.71320.000089510.00008474
KNC/BTC0.00006318+0.00%33558.43420.000064940.00006308
OMG/BTC0.00053251+0.00%13381.62020.000533990.00050743
NEO/BTC0.00260615+0.00%28142.810.002636810.00252771
TNB/BTC0.00000417+0.00%0.00.000004490.00000412
NAS/BTC0.0002513+0.00%171976.06190.000256610.00024389
BBC/BTC0.001+0.00%0.00.0010.001
SKB/BTC0.0000128+0.00%0.00.00.0
Loading ...
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no open orders.
Price [BTC]
Amount [NAS]
Total [BTC]
NAS
Price [BTC]
Amount [NAS]
Total [BTC]
BTC

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.