TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/USD3226.25+0.00%1686.09493404.853202.94
ETH/USD83.79+0.00%3385.272989.983.67
SKB/USD0.11+0.00%0.00.00.0
SDC/BTC0.00060836+0.00%1408.02150.000612160.00056847
TC/BTC0.00000068+0.00%105098.75560.000000690.00000064
RSS/BTC0.00000069+0.00%8372.65630.00000070.00000066
EOS/BTC0.00159254+0.00%0.00.001810010.00153
PAY/BTC0.0001137+0.00%29003.12990.000119010.00010695
KNC/BTC0.00003623+0.00%34343.64290.00003770.0000356
OMG/BTC0.00034407+0.00%13973.82790.00037920.00033846
NEO/BTC0.00171785+0.00%27142.80.001765440.0017
TNB/BTC0.00000417+0.00%0.00.000004490.00000412
NAS/BTC0.0001535+0.00%171181.95510.000160010.00015289
BBC/BTC0.001+0.00%0.00.0010.001
SKB/BTC0.0000128+0.00%0.00.00.0
Loading ...
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no open orders.
Price [BTC]
Amount [NAS]
Total [BTC]
NAS
Price [BTC]
Amount [NAS]
Total [BTC]
BTC

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.