TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/USD3970.16+0.00%1851.60323984.03803.22
ETH/USD147.46+0.00%3460.2231149.68141.65
SKB/USD0.11+0.00%0.00.00.0
SDC/BTC0.00050539+0.00%1502.33580.000541970.00050077
TC/BTC0.0000005+0.00%107779.50080.000000540.0000005
RSS/BTC0.00000056+0.00%0.00.000000570.00000055
EOS/BTC0.00159254+0.00%0.00.001810010.00153
PAY/BTC0.00006202+0.00%28088.0090.000066390.00006199
KNC/BTC0.00003752+0.00%34098.96790.000040170.00003727
OMG/BTC0.00032924+0.00%14218.06590.000345590.00032652
NEO/BTC0.00226945+0.00%27902.420.002327490.00223051
TNB/BTC0.00000417+0.00%0.00.000004490.00000412
NAS/BTC0.000155+0.00%171739.85180.000155010.00015449
BBC/BTC0.001+0.00%0.00.0010.001
SKB/BTC0.0000128+0.00%0.00.00.0
Loading ...
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no open orders.
Price [BTC]
Amount [NAS]
Total [BTC]
NAS
Price [BTC]
Amount [NAS]
Total [BTC]
BTC

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.